Ejnar Kohlmann (Finland, 1888-1968)
Fjällandskap, olja på duk
Signerad: E.Kohlmann
Mått bildyta: ca 34 x 44 cm
Mountain landscape, oil on canvas
Signed: E.Kohlmann
Dimensions of image area: 34 x 44 cm
Condition: No remarks
500 SEK | 2022-01-27 14:58 |
450 SEK | 2022-01-13 12:15 |
100 SEK | Startpris |