Konstnär född: 1950
Porträtt av musiker
Signerad: Bill Olson
Daterad: 1975
Mått på duk: 96 x 76 cm
Bill Olson Oil on Canvas
Artist born: 1950
Portrait of musician
Signed: Bill Olson
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of canvas: 96 x 76 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
4 200 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:09 |
4 000 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:11 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:08 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-01-20 13:47 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-12-07 08:50 |
400 SEK | 2022-01-17 21:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |