Stilleben med vindruvor.
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 2003
Mått på duk: 31 x 25 cm
Sven Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Still life with grapes.
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 2003
Dimensions of canvas: 31 x 25 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
11 000 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:15 |
10 500 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:15 |
8 200 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:13 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-01-11 14:08 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-01-22 17:56 |
450 SEK | 2022-01-22 11:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |