Konstnär född: 1939
"Aftondagg"
Signerad: Olle Eriksson
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Olle Eriksson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1939
"Evening dew"
Signed: Olle Eriksson
Dimensions on canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Conditional Report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2022-01-26 19:42 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:10 |
750 SEK | 2022-01-11 11:18 |
500 SEK | 2022-01-18 10:19 |
100 SEK | Startpris |