Gammelstad.
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad: SML
Höjd: 15 cm
Bredd: 10,5 cm
Stig Martin Lövbrand Salt bottle from the 20th century
Gammelstad.
Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed: SML
Height: 15 cm
Width: 10.5 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
2 600 SEK | 2021-12-29 11:50 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-12-26 01:28 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-12-25 09:31 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-12-23 12:54 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-04-19 10:59 |
450 SEK | 2021-12-20 18:48 |
100 SEK | Startpris |