Martin Stenström 1912-2000, Jutsajaure.
Snidad träskulptur föreställande en stående same.
Monogramsignerad: MS
Höjd: 26,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Limmad lagning på plattan, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Martin Stenström Sculpture Wood from the 20th century
Carved wooden sculpture depicting a standing.
Monogram signed: MS
Height: 26.5 cm
Conditional report: Minor age-based wear, Glued repair on the base, No other remarks.
1 500 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:42 |
1 400 SEK | 2021-12-29 17:41 |
1 300 SEK | 2022-04-19 10:14 |
400 SEK | 2021-12-28 12:18 |
100 SEK | Startpris |