Stilleben med stol
Signerad: Jolin
Numrerad: 193/360
Löst blad
Mått på bildyta: 56 x 45 cm
Einar Jolin 1890-1976 Color lithograph
Still life with chair
Signed: Jolin
Numbered: 193/360
Loose sheet/ no frame
Dimensions of image area: 56 x 45 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
700 SEK | 2021-12-02 14:52 |
650 SEK | 2021-12-02 12:48 |
450 SEK | 2021-12-02 12:33 |
200 SEK | 2021-12-01 10:00 |
100 SEK | 2021-11-15 14:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |