Konstnär född: 1967
"I regnbågens land, Vinter"
Signerad.
Daterad: 2017
Mått bildyta: 58 x 38,5 cm
Marianne Sandqvist Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1967
"In the land of the rainbow, Winter"
Signed.
Dated: 2017
Dimensions image area: 58 x 38,5 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
2 400 SEK | 2021-10-26 14:58 |
2 200 SEK | 2021-11-23 15:37 |
100 SEK | Startpris |