"Huvud & Torso"
Signerad: E.Thorén
Daterad: 1970
Mått på pannå: 46 x 38 cm
Esaias Thoren 1901-1981 Oil on panel
"Head & Torso"
Signed: E.Thorén
Dated: 1970
Dimensions of panel: 46 x 38 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
6 200 SEK | 2021-12-02 15:08 |
6 000 SEK | 2021-12-02 15:09 |
5 200 SEK | 2021-12-02 11:43 |
4 800 SEK | 2021-11-29 18:04 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-11-25 22:53 |
3 600 SEK | 2021-11-19 14:43 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-11-23 19:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |