Porträtt av barn
Monogramsignerad: BH
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå
Mått på pannå: 52 x 35 cm
Berta Hansson 1910-1994 Oil on canvas
Portrait of a child
Monogram signed: BH
Oil on canvas mounted on board
Size of wooden board: 52 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
16 500 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:12 |
16 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:12 |
14 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:11 |
10 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:07 |
9 600 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:06 |
8 800 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:03 |
7 000 SEK | 2021-10-22 13:55 |
6 600 SEK | 2021-10-25 15:14 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-10-22 21:22 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-10-08 15:25 |
1 200 SEK | 2021-10-18 23:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |