Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 73 x 54 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 54 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
9 200 SEK | 2021-10-15 10:32 |
9 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:26 |
8 600 SEK | 2021-10-28 13:31 |
8 200 SEK | 2021-10-24 23:40 |
5 200 SEK | 2021-10-24 17:08 |
600 SEK | 2021-10-18 21:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |