"Höst vid fjällvatten"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått på duk: 89 x 86 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on canvas
"Autumn at mountain water"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 89 x 86 cm
Condition report: No remarks
5 400 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:25 |
5 200 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:21 |
4 800 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:21 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-10-24 22:21 |
3 600 SEK | 2021-10-24 19:46 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-10-23 13:14 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-10-08 11:45 |
1 600 SEK | 2021-10-18 21:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |