Konstnär född: 1922
"Hyvelmagasinet brinner Sikeå 8 jan 1986"
Signerad: Clara Salander
Daterad: 1986
Mått bildyta: 50 x 35 cm
Clara Salander Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1922
"Hyvelmagasinet burns Sikeå 8 jan 1986"
Signed: Clara Salander
Dated: 1986
Dimensions of picture area: 50 x 35 cm
Conditional Report: No remarks
1 100 SEK | 2021-09-27 15:06 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 14:43 |
550 SEK | 2021-10-22 17:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |