"L'Oiseau rouge dans le bois / Den röda fågeln i skogen"
Färgakvatint, 1953.
Otydligt signerad med bläck.
Numrerad: 5/125
Litteratur: Saphire E19
Plåtmått: 64 x 45 cm
Fernand Leger 1881-1955 Color etching
"L'Oiseau rouge dans le bois / The red bird in the forest / woods"
Color Aquatint, 1953.
Unclearly signed with ink.
Numbered: 5/125
Literature: Saphire E19
Plate metal dimensions: 64 x 45 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
9 200 SEK | 2021-10-28 10:40 |
9 000 SEK | 2021-10-20 12:43 |
8 800 SEK | 2021-10-12 12:36 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-10-18 21:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |