Landskap med Backens Kyrka
Signerad: Charles Bylander
Daterad: 1904
Mått på duk: 81 x 55 cm
Charles Bylander 1869-1921 Oil on canvas
Landscape with Backens Church
Signed: Charles Bylander
Dated: 1904
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 55 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
2 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:15 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:18 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-10-28 08:12 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-10-27 13:37 |
550 SEK | 2021-10-11 16:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |