"Storm över Rogen"
Signerad: Folke Ricklund
Daterad: 1961
Olja på duk uppfodrad på pannå.
Mått på pannå: 81 x 65 cm
Folke Ricklund 1900-1986 Oil on canvas
"Storm over Rogen"
Signed: Folke Ricklund
Dated: 1961
Oil on canvas mounted on panel.
Dimensions of panel: 81 x 65 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
11 500 SEK | 2021-10-28 14:56 |
11 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:10 |
7 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 15:03 |
5 600 SEK | 2021-10-28 14:59 |
4 800 SEK | 2021-10-14 15:51 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-10-24 10:44 |
100 SEK | Startpris |