"Snöbrev"
Akvarell på papper / Tvådelat collage.
Daterad: 2000
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Mått på papper: 76 x 57 cm
Lars Lerin Watercolor on paper
"Snow letter"
Watercolor on paper / Two-piece collage.
Dated: 2000
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 57 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
205 000 SEK | 2021-10-28 14:29 |
200 000 SEK | 2021-10-27 17:14 |
170 000 SEK | 2021-10-22 21:11 |
145 000 SEK | 2021-10-19 11:06 |
140 000 SEK | 2021-10-18 20:50 |
130 000 SEK | 2021-10-18 23:03 |
115 000 SEK | 2021-10-02 22:45 |
32 000 SEK | 2021-10-18 20:25 |
5 400 SEK | 2021-10-18 20:03 |
100 SEK | Startpris |