"Berit i sjukhusets park"
Signerad med blyerts: T.R
Numrerad: 26/45
Daterad: 1954
Plåtmått: 24,5 x 21 cm
Torsten Renqvist 1924-2007 Etching
"Berit in the hospitals park"
Signed in pencil: T.R
Numbered: 26/45
Dated: 1954
Sheet dimensions: 24,5 x 21 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 100 SEK | 2021-09-21 07:29 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-09-30 15:37 |
750 SEK | 2021-09-07 16:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |