Konstnär född: 1941
Figurkomposition.
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 175/200
Totalmått: 75 x 57 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Eva Zettervall Color lithograph
Artist born: 1941
Figure composition.
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: 175/200
Total dimensions: 75 x 57 cm
Loose paper / No frame
Conditional report: No remarks
400 SEK | 2021-06-28 14:53 |
350 SEK | 2021-07-29 14:11 |
250 SEK | 2021-07-24 20:50 |
100 SEK | Startpris |