Abstrakt komposition.
Signerad med blyerts.
Numrerad: 32/150
Totalmått: 40 x 30 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram.
Curt Hillfon 1943-2018 Color lithograph
Abstract composition.
Signed with pencil.
Numbered: 28/110
Total dimensions: 40 x 30 cm
Loose paper / No frame.
Conditional report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2021-07-29 14:17 |
650 SEK | 2021-07-29 13:13 |
350 SEK | 2021-06-28 14:47 |
100 SEK | Startpris |