Motiv av svalor
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 108/195
Daterad: 2000
Mått bildyta: 60 x 47 cm
Löst blad
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph
Motif of swallows
Signed in pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 108/195
Dated: 2000
Dimensions image area: 60 x 47 cm
Loose paper
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2021-07-21 10:24 |
2 800 SEK | 2021-07-22 22:14 |
1 800 SEK | 2021-07-22 11:16 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-07-19 21:03 |
1 300 SEK | 2021-06-28 13:37 |
500 SEK | 2021-07-19 20:09 |
100 SEK | Startpris |