Konstnär född: 1941
Abstrakta figurer
Signerad: Sano
Daterad: 1978
Mått på bildyta: 60 x 47 cm
Daniel Sano Chalk on Paper
Artist born: 1941
Abstract figures
Signed: Sano
Dated: 1978
Dimensions of image area: 60 x 47 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
100 SEK | 2021-05-31 11:20 |
100 SEK | Startpris |