"Den som väntar på nå gott väntar aldrig för länge..."
Signerad: Linnea Jonsson
Daterad: 1985
Mått på pannå: 35 x 30 cm
Linnea Jonsson 1910-1999 Oil on panel
"Good things happen to those who wait..."
Signed: Linnea Jonsson
Dated: 1985
Dimensions of panel: 35 x 30 cm
Condition report: No remarks
850 SEK | 2021-06-30 18:38 |
850 SEK | 2021-07-01 11:56 |
750 SEK | 2021-06-29 22:37 |
550 SEK | 2021-06-07 14:38 |
100 SEK | Startpris |