"Solguden"
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 81 x 55 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
"The Sun God"
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 55 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
18 000 SEK | 2021-06-22 22:07 |
17 500 SEK | 2021-06-22 13:07 |
15 500 SEK | 2021-06-22 00:25 |
14 500 SEK | 2021-06-17 11:06 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-06-21 19:27 |
100 SEK | Startpris |