Motiv av tjur
Signerad: KK
Daterad: 1999
Mått på papper: 64 x 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Något böjt papper, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Mixed technique on Paper
Motif of a bull
Signed: KK
Dated: 1999
Dimensions of paper: 64 x 49 cm
Condition report: Slightly bend on paper, no other remarks
100 SEK | 2021-06-07 14:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |