Motiv av samer i snöstorm
Till synes signerad: V.Rantatalo
Daterad: 1970
Mått på pannå: 45 x 72 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgsläpp och skador på pannån, åldersbaserat slitage, fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown Artist Oil on Panel 20th century
Motif of Sami in a snowstorm
Apparently signed: V.Rantatalo
Dated: 1970
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 72 cm
Condition report: Paint loss and damage to the panel, age-based wear, stains, no other remarks.
1 000 SEK | 2021-07-01 12:28 |
950 SEK | 2021-07-01 13:23 |
650 SEK | 2021-06-27 19:53 |
150 SEK | 2021-06-21 19:53 |
100 SEK | 2021-05-27 15:34 |
100 SEK | Startpris |