"Moulin Rouge"
Från "La Ville"
Stämpelsignerad i plåten: F.Leger
Numrerad med blyerts: 55/180
Arches-papper
Mått bildyta: 49 x 35 cm
Fernand Leger 1881-1955 Color Lithograph (After)
"Moulin Rouge"
From "La Ville"
Stamp signed in the plate: F. Leger
Numbered with pencil: 55/180
Arches paper
Dimensions image area: 49 x 35 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
650 SEK | 2021-06-16 14:37 |
600 SEK | 2021-07-01 14:43 |
500 SEK | 2021-06-26 20:35 |
100 SEK | Startpris |