Motiv av båt vid hamn
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Mått på duk: 45 x 59 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
Motif of boat at harbor
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dimensions of canvas: 45 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
1 100 SEK | 2021-04-27 16:47 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-04-25 13:34 |
850 SEK | 2021-04-26 23:25 |
750 SEK | 2023-08-16 15:52 |
650 SEK | 2021-04-21 12:04 |
100 SEK | Startpris |