"Nybyggarparet"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1983
Mått bildyta: 73 x 56 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Carbon drawing on paper
Rafter
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of image area: 73 x 56 cm
Condition Report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
750 SEK | 2021-04-15 14:45 |
700 SEK | 2021-04-25 01:33 |
600 SEK | 2021-04-22 15:58 |
100 SEK | Startpris |