Palme blanche sur fond rouge / White palm on red. Signerad i trycket: H Matisse
SPADEM 1973, Printed in France.
SPADEM: Société de la Propriété Artistique et des Dessins et Modèles
Mått bildyta: 48 x 37 cm
Henri Matisse 1869-1954 Color serigraphy (After)
Palme blanche sur fond rouge / White palm on red. Signed in print: H Matisse
Dimensions image area: 48 x 37 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:20 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-04-29 15:24 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-04-16 11:31 |
1 900 SEK | 2021-04-29 10:17 |
600 SEK | 2021-04-26 23:52 |
500 SEK | 2021-04-20 10:06 |
150 SEK | 2021-04-20 09:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |