Motiv av familj vid havet.
Signerad: MRöhl
Daterad: 1868
Mått bildyta: 65 x 46 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage & märken, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Maria Röhl 1801-1875 Pastel on paper
Motif of family by the sea.
Signed: MRöhl
Dated: 1868
Dimensions image area: 65 x 46 cm
Conditional report: Wear on frame, Minor age-based wear & marks, No other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2021-04-17 14:10 |
2 400 SEK | 2021-04-23 18:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |