Enea Ballarini 1853-1938
Axel Smith 1891-1970
Porträtt på båda sidor, En sida med uppfodrad duk samt en sida målad på pannå.
Signerad: A.Smith, A tergo E.Ballarini.
Mått på pannå: 37 x 31 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, Färgsläpp, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Enea Ballarini & Axel Smith Oil on canvas from the 20th century
Enea Ballarini 1853-1938
Axel Smith 1891-1970
Portrait on both sides, One side with mounted canvas and one side painted on panel.
Signed: A.Smith, A tergo E.Ballarini.
Dimensions of panel: 37 x 31 cm
Conditional report: Age-based wear, Color losses, Frame wear, No other remarks.
950 SEK | 2021-03-02 13:00 |
900 SEK | 2021-03-28 17:03 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-25 20:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |