"Disig morgon vid älven"
Signerad: Linden
Mått på pannå: 45 x 38 cm
Helge Linden 1897-1961 Oil on Panel
"Misty morning by the river"
Signed: Linden
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
7 800 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:17 |
7 600 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:18 |
6 000 SEK | 2021-04-01 14:24 |
5 200 SEK | 2021-03-25 16:48 |
4 800 SEK | 2021-03-15 08:20 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-03-23 13:32 |
100 SEK | Startpris |