"Gyllne afton"
Monogramsignerad: AO
Mått på pannå: 27 x 23 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Oil on Panel
"Golden evening"
Monogram signed: AO
Dimensions of panel: 27 x 23 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
4 000 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:13 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:10 |
3 000 SEK | 2021-04-01 12:39 |
1 700 SEK | 2021-03-27 12:31 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-03-23 12:12 |
900 SEK | 2021-03-23 06:48 |
800 SEK | 2021-03-22 23:02 |
500 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:28 |
100 SEK | 2021-02-25 16:07 |
100 SEK | Startpris |