"Mor kokar kvällsgröten, Far lagar kängskorna, Martin 6 år bär in kvällsveden. Ruth 11 år läser läxorna"
Signerad: Ruth Wållberg
Daterad: 1995
Mått på duk: 35 x 27 cm
Ruth Wållberg 1920-2008 Oil on canvas
"Mother cooks the evening porridge, Father repairs the boots, Martin 6 years old carries in the evening firewood. Ruth, 11 years old, reads her homework
Signed: Ruth Wållberg
Dated: 1995
Dimensions of canvas: 35 x 27 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 300 SEK | 2021-04-01 15:11 |
1 200 SEK | 2021-04-01 11:39 |
1 100 SEK | 2021-03-23 12:24 |
1 000 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:26 |
150 SEK | 2021-03-22 21:00 |
100 SEK | 2021-03-02 15:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |