Same, hund & renar i fjällandskap.
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Daterad: 1989
Ram snidad av konstnären.
Mått på duk: 61 x 50 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Sami, dog & reindeers in mountain landscape.
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dated: 1989
Frame carved by the artist.
Dimensions of canvas: 61 x 50 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
19 500 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:45 |
19 500 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:49 |
16 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:08 |
15 500 SEK | 2021-02-11 11:29 |
12 000 SEK | 2021-02-23 12:27 |
9 400 SEK | 2021-02-18 12:27 |
6 000 SEK | 2021-02-15 20:26 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-02-15 19:51 |
100 SEK | Startpris |