Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: K.Engman
Mått på pannå: 45 x 37,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, pannå mindre lös i inramningen, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Klas Engman 1905-1977 Oil on Panel
Abstract composition
Signed: K.Engman
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 37.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, panel minor loose in the frame, no other remarks.
850 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:04 |
800 SEK | 2021-02-21 19:45 |
750 SEK | 2021-02-20 11:16 |
700 SEK | 2021-02-19 22:00 |
450 SEK | 2021-01-19 11:30 |
100 SEK | Startpris |