Konstnär född: 1950
Signerad: Bill Olson, E.A
Blandteknik och färglitografi på papper
Mått på bladet: 50 x 34,5 cm
Löst blad / Saknar ram
Bill Olson Color lithograph / Mixed technique
Artist born: 1950
Signed: Bill Olson, E.A
Mixed media and color lithograph on paper
Dimensions of the paper: 50 x 34.5 cm
Loose paper / No frame
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 500 SEK | 2021-02-25 15:28 |
1 400 SEK | 2021-02-25 15:18 |
850 SEK | 2021-02-24 11:03 |
750 SEK | 2021-02-09 11:54 |
400 SEK | 2021-02-20 05:23 |
100 SEK | Startpris |