"Lingonplockning i min barndoms brännhägna"
Signerad: Ruth Wållberg
Daterad: 1973
Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm
Ruth Wållberg 1920-2008 Oil on panel
"Lingonberry picking in my childhood firehouse"
Signed: Ruth Wållberg
Dated: 1973
Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm
Condition: No remarks
4 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 15:04 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-02-25 15:03 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:59 |
1 200 SEK | 2021-02-25 07:29 |
1 100 SEK | 2021-02-24 23:18 |
800 SEK | 2021-02-15 20:16 |
400 SEK | 2021-02-16 12:57 |
300 SEK | 2021-02-15 21:58 |
100 SEK | 2021-02-05 13:53 |
100 SEK | Startpris |