Konstnär född: 1965
Komposition med ren.
Signerad: BK Poggats
Daterad: 2002
Mått på duk: 100 x 68 cm
Barbro K Poggats Acrylic on canvas
Artist born: 1965
Composition with reindeer.
Signed: BK Poggats
Dated: 2002
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 68 cm
Condition: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
6 000 SEK | 2021-02-20 21:34 |
5 800 SEK | 2021-02-25 12:29 |
5 000 SEK | 2021-02-20 20:47 |
4 600 SEK | 2021-02-17 20:41 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-02-02 09:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |