Konstnär född: 1957
"Grön inflyttning"
Ur serien: "Långväga vänner"
Signerad: Ernst Billgren
Numrerad: 87/150
Mått på bildyta: 50 x 72 cm
Ernst Billgren Color lithograph
Artist born: 1957
"Green moving in"
"Long distance friends"
Signed: Ernst Billgren
Numbered: 87/150
Dimensions of image area: 50 x 72 cm
Condition report: No remarks
10 500 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:20 |
10 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 15:08 |
9 000 SEK | 2021-02-25 14:15 |
8 800 SEK | 2021-02-24 12:35 |
8 000 SEK | 2021-02-20 07:47 |
7 000 SEK | 2021-02-19 16:07 |
4 400 SEK | 2021-02-19 08:44 |
3 800 SEK | 2021-02-16 19:14 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-01-04 09:18 |
3 400 SEK | 2021-02-15 21:24 |
2 000 SEK | 2021-02-15 20:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |