"S:t Nicolai ruin Visby"
Signerad: Karl Dahlqvist
Daterad: 1948
Mått på pannå: 60 x 72 cm
Karl Dahlqvist 1900-1971 Oil on panel
"St. Nicolai ruins Visby"
Signed: Karl Dahlqvist
Dated: 1948
Dimensions of panel: 60 x 72 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2021-02-16 19:22 |
950 SEK | 2021-02-03 08:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |