Tre renar i fjällandskap
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Three deers in mountain landscape
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Condition report: Minor frame wear, no other remarks
17 500 SEK | 2020-12-29 14:59 |
17 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 15:03 |
14 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 14:55 |
12 500 SEK | 2020-12-29 14:54 |
10 000 SEK | 2020-12-22 12:07 |
9 000 SEK | 2020-12-29 10:54 |
5 600 SEK | 2020-12-20 22:37 |
3 400 SEK | 2020-11-19 13:20 |
3 400 SEK | 2020-12-20 14:56 |
150 SEK | 2020-12-19 19:05 |
100 SEK | Startpris |