Konstnär född: 1922
"Umeå"
Daterad: 1980
Signerad med blyerts: Clara Salander
Numrerad: 9/225
Mått på bildyta: 33,5 x 28 cm
Clara Salander Color lithograph
Artist born: 1922
"Umeå"
Dated: 1980
Signed with pencil: Clara Salander
Numbered: 9/225
Dimensions of image area: 33.5 x 28 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:30 |
400 SEK | 2020-10-19 21:14 |
350 SEK | 2020-09-30 11:16 |
100 SEK | Startpris |