"Stigen över berget"
Signerad: I. Rönnberg
Daterad: 1950
Mått bildyta: 36,5 x 44 cm
Ivar Rönnberg 1912-1986 Pastel on paper
"The path over the mountain"
Signed: I. Rönnberg
Dated: 1950
Dimensions image area: 36.5 x 44 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
250 SEK | 2020-09-30 10:55 |
200 SEK | 2020-10-20 19:55 |
100 SEK | Startpris |