"Farmors hus"
Signerad med blyerts: Peter Dahl
Numrerad: 338/375
Mått bildyta: 32 x 46,5 cm
Peter Dahl 1934-2019 Color lithograph
"Grandma's house"
Signed in pencil: Peter Dahl
Numbered: 338/375
Dimensions image area: 32 x 46.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:54 |
900 SEK | 2020-10-24 16:38 |
600 SEK | 2020-10-23 11:48 |
250 SEK | 2020-10-20 15:36 |
100 SEK | Startpris |