Fjällmotiv
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 19,5 x 16 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Oil on panel
Mountain motif
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions image area: 19.5 x 16 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2020-10-25 15:57 |
400 SEK | 2020-10-21 20:21 |
350 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:45 |
100 SEK | Startpris |