Konstnär född: 1931
"Huvud II"
Signerad: Meijer
Mått på pannå: 20 x 22,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage och märken på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sture Meijer Oil on panel
Artist born: 1931
"Head II"
Signed: Meijer
Dimensions of panel: 20 x 22,5 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and marks on frame, no other remarks
2 200 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:27 |
2 000 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:26 |
1 800 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:23 |
1 000 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:13 |
700 SEK | 2020-10-28 18:00 |
600 SEK | 2020-10-28 09:56 |
550 SEK | 2020-10-26 23:50 |
500 SEK | 2020-10-22 21:03 |
150 SEK | 2020-10-19 19:51 |
100 SEK | 2020-10-07 12:41 |
100 SEK | Startpris |