"Fjällhöst år 2000"
Signerad: S.Fager
Mått bildyta: 12 x 13,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper
"Mountain autumn in 2000"
Signed: S.Fager
Dimensions image area: 12 x 13.5 cm
Condition report: Frame wear, no other remarks
600 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:20 |
550 SEK | 2020-10-29 10:56 |
450 SEK | 2020-10-25 15:03 |
350 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:12 |
100 SEK | Startpris |