Fjällmotiv
Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager
Numrerad: 46/150
Daterad: 1986
Mått bildyta: 23 x 18 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Lithograph
Mountain motif
Signed in pencil: S.Fager
Numbered: 46/150
Dated: 1986
Dimensions image area: 23 x 18 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks.
450 SEK | 2020-10-29 15:18 |
400 SEK | 2020-10-29 11:19 |
150 SEK | 2020-10-25 14:55 |
100 SEK | 2020-09-28 11:10 |
100 SEK | Startpris |